人妻AV中文系列

  • <code id="6nox5"></code>
    <th id="6nox5"><video id="6nox5"></video></th>
  • <object id="6nox5"></object>
    <tr id="6nox5"><sup id="6nox5"></sup></tr>

      <object id="6nox5"></object>

    1. Hose Fittings

      20711GB METRIC FEMALE 74°CONE SEAT

      20711 GB METRIC FEMALE 74°CONE SEAT

      PART NO. THREAD E HOSE BORE DIMENSIONS
      DN DASH A C S2
      20711-10-02 M10X1 4 02 14 7.5 17
      20711-12-03C M12X1.25 5 03 14 9 17
      20711-12-03 M12X1.5 5 03 14 10 17
      20711-12-04 M14X1.5 6 04 14.5 10 17
      20711-14-04 M14X1.5 6 04 15.5 8.5 19
      20711-14-05 M14X1.5 8 05 15.5 8.5 19
      20711-14-06 M14X1.5 10 06 15.5 8.5 19
      20711-16-04 M16X1.5 6 04 16.5 8 22
      20711-16-05 M16X1.5 8 05 16.5 8 22
      20711-16-06 M16X1.5 10 06 16 8 22
      20711-18-06 M18X1.5 10 06 17.5 10 24
      20711-20-08 M20X1.5 12 08 18.5 10 27
      20711-22-08 M22X1.5 12 08 18.5 10 27
      20711-22-10 X22X1.5 16 10 19.5 10 27
      20711-27-12 M27X1.5 20 12 21.5 11 32
      20711-30-12 M30X1.5 20 12 21.5 11 36
      20711-33-14 M33X2 22 14 21.5 13 41
      20711-36-16 M36X2 25 16 23 14 41
      20711-42-20 M42X2 32 20 26 15 50
      20711-18-05T M18X1.5 8 05 16 8 22
      20711-20-06T M20X1.5 10 06 16 10 24
      20711-22-06T M22X1.5 10 06 16 10 27
      20711-24-08T M24X1.5 12 08 16.5 11 30
      20711-27-08T M27X1.5 12 08 18.5 11 32
      20711-27-10T M27X1.5 16 10 19.5 11 32
      20711-30-10T M30X1.5 16 10 18.5 11 36
      20711-33-10T M33X2 16 10 20 13 41
      20711-33-12T M33X2 20 12 20 13 41
      20711-36-12T M36X2 20 12 20 14 41
      20711-36-14T M36X2 22 14 20 14 41
      20711-39-16T M39X2 25 16 23.5 14 46
      20711-42-16T M42X2 25 16 23.5 15 50
      20711-45-20T M45X2 32 20 25 15 55
      20711-52-24T M52X2 40 24 25 17 60
      Note: 1.For ues with braided hoses.      2.If use with spiral hoses,hose fitting series number is 20712-XX-XX.


      TOP

      人妻AV中文系列
    2. <code id="6nox5"></code>
      <th id="6nox5"><video id="6nox5"></video></th>
    3. <object id="6nox5"></object>
      <tr id="6nox5"><sup id="6nox5"></sup></tr>

        <object id="6nox5"></object>